Skip To Main Content

Stiky Header

Schools

Search Button

District Header

Lakota Local School District

Local Schools

Schools

Search Button

Trigger Container

Breadcrumb

Staff Directory

Please use the staff directory to search for and contact an individual Lakota staff member directly. If you do not see a staff member listed or need their phone number, please contact the school's office. 

Click here to reach the main office for a Lakota school or building

If you do not receive the assistance you need from a school or individual staff member, please visit the Lakota Listens page to submit your question or concern to a specific department.

Important Note: During the summer months especially, as the district is making staffing adjustments for the upcoming school year, the staff directory may not reflect accurate staff titles and locations until closer to the start of the school year.

< 1 76 77 78 79 80 90 > showing 1849 - 1872 of 2146 constituents

Ryan Stewart

Teacher
Liberty Junior

Shelley Stewart

Teacher - LTS
Lakota Central

Timothy Stewart

SST
Central Office
Technology

Kayla Stine

Teacher
Creekside Early Childhood School

Abby Stitzel

Teacher
Cherokee Elementary

Lisa Stiver

Teacher
Hopewell Early Childhood School

Madison Stone

Occupational Therapist
Central Office
Special Services

Wesley Stone

Teacher LTS
Creekside Early Childhood School

Katie Stoner

Teacher
Ridge Junior

Elizabeth Storer

Teacher - Sub
Freedom Elementary

Mark Story

Custodian
East Freshman

Julie Stover

Child Nutrition
Plains Junior

Tiffany Stover

Teacher
Endeavor Elementary
Special Services

Laurie Straub

Field Supervisior
Service Center
Child Nutrition

Erica Strayhorn

Child Nutrition
Liberty Early Childhood School

Tara Straz

Teacher
Lakota Central

Elena Strecker

Psychologist
Adena Elementary, Freedom Elementary
Special Services

Rebecca Striet

Teacher
Shawnee Early Childhood School

Susan Strong

Teacher
VanGorden Elementary

Traci Stubenrauch

Assistant Principal
Wyandot Early Childhood School

Shanna Studer

Office Manager
East Freshman

Beda Subedi

Custodian
Heritage Early Childhood School

Misty Sullivan

Child Nutrition
West High

Katie Sunderman

Teacher
Freedom Elementary
< 1 76 77 78 79 80 90 > showing 1849 - 1872 of 2146 constituents