Skip To Main Content

Stiky Header

Schools

Search Button

District Header

Lakota Local School District

Local Schools

Schools

Search Button

Trigger Container

Breadcrumb

Staff Directory

Please use the staff directory to search for and contact an individual Lakota staff member directly. If you do not see a staff member listed or need their phone number, please contact the school's office. 

Click here to reach the main office for a Lakota school or building

If you do not receive the assistance you need from a school or individual staff member, please visit the Lakota Listens page to submit your question or concern to a specific department.

Important Note: During the summer months especially, as the district is making staffing adjustments for the upcoming school year, the staff directory may not reflect accurate staff titles and locations until closer to the start of the school year.

< 1 4 5 6 7 8 91 > showing 121 - 144 of 2175 constituents

Karen Bayliff

Teacher
Union Elementary

Caitlyn Beck

Teacher - Special Education
Plains Junior

Dennis Beck

Teacher
East Freshman

Samantha Beckelhymer

Teacher
Heritage Early Childhood School

Staci Becker

Teacher
Independence Elementary

Tricia Becker

Teacher
West High

Roxanne Begley

Teacher
East Freshman

Kristine Bell

Child Nutrition Cook
Ridge Junior
Child Nutrition

Rikki Bell

Teacher
West High

Catherine Bella

Assistant Principal
West High

Angie Bellia

Teacher
Liberty Junior

Jackie Bender

Teacher
Union Elementary

Danielle Beneteau

Teacher
Liberty Early Childhood School, Hopewell Early Childhood School

Amanda Benjamin

Teacher
Creekside Early Childhood School

Angela Benken

Instructional Aide
Endeavor Elementary
Special Services

Stacy Bennett

Child Nutrition Professional
Plains Junior
Child Nutrition

Nicole Berkely

MANAGER - EMIS ENROLLMENT
Central Office
Welcome Center

Heidi Bernabucci

Teacher - Building Sub
VanGorden Elementary

Betsy Bernard

Teacher
Plains Junior

Brandy Berry

Teacher
Hopewell Early Childhood School

Chris Berry

Registered Nurse Sub
Central Office

Tara Bessler

Guidance
East High

Divia Bhula

Instructional Aide - Special Ed
Shawnee Early Childhood School

Lisa Biederman

Director - Payroll and Benefits
Central Office
Treasurer
< 1 4 5 6 7 8 91 > showing 121 - 144 of 2175 constituents