Skip To Main Content

Stiky Header

Schools

Search Button

District Header

Lakota Local School District

Local Schools

Schools

Search Button

Trigger Container

Breadcrumb

Staff Directory

Please use the staff directory to search for and contact an individual Lakota staff member directly. If you do not see a staff member listed or need their phone number, please contact the school's office. 

Click here to reach the main office for a Lakota school or building

If you do not receive the assistance you need from a school or individual staff member, please visit the Lakota Listens page to submit your question or concern to a specific department.

Important Note: During the summer months especially, as the district is making staffing adjustments for the upcoming school year, the staff directory may not reflect accurate staff titles and locations until closer to the start of the school year.

< 1 6 7 8 9 10 88 > showing 169 - 192 of 2107 constituents

Kara Boice

Teacher
Independence Elementary
Special Services

Susan Bolander

Teacher
Shawnee Early Childhood School

Danny Bolden

Instructional Aide
West High

Kelly Bolden

Teacher
West High

Tom Bolden

Dean - Assistant to Administration
West High

Kathryn Bolte

Instructional Aide
Hopewell Junior

Bobbie Jo Bomkamp

Instructional Aide
Hopewell Junior

Jonathan Bond

Custodian
West High

Kelly Bonds

Instructional Aide - Special Ed
Plains Junior

Elizabeth Bonin

Teacher
Freedom Elementary

Alicia Booker

Teacher
West High

Dale Boolton

Teacher - Butler Tech
Hopewell Junior

Emma Boomershine

Teacher
Heritage Early Childhood School

Robert Bowden

Teacher
East High

Donna Bowling

Instructional Aide
East High

Stephanie Bowling

Manager - Student Information
Central Office
Technology

Alicia Bowman

Teacher
Cherokee Elementary

Teresa Bowman

Custodian
East High

Ellen Bowmann

Teacher
East High
Special Services

Lisa Bowra

Teacher ESL
Hopewell Early Childhood School

Tiffanie Boxrucker

Teacher
Freedom Elementary

Johanna Braciak

Instructional Aide
Independence Elementary
Special Services

Dawn Bradford

Child Nutrition Manager
Hopewell Junior
Child Nutrition

Lisa Brady

Nurse
East Freshman
< 1 6 7 8 9 10 88 > showing 169 - 192 of 2107 constituents